CLAUSTRO DE PROFESORES

BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA

Iraya Arteaga Rama 
Amada Bolaños Gutiérrez 
Alberto Manuel Díaz Morales 
Carlota González Navarro

ECONOMÍA

Sergio Márquez Domínguez 
María Nieves Suárez Correa

EDUCACIÓN ESPECIAL, PEDAGOGÍA TERAPÉUTICA

María Encarnación Gopar Cabrera
Mª Dolores Pérez Sabina

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

Delia Concepción Álvarez Méndez
Gloria Betancor Sánchez
María Teresa Hernández García
Daniel Lapido Fernández
David Martín Guillén
Miriam Plaza Rabanal
Lucía Quintero González
Tania Tarife Rodríguez
Carlos Zamorano Feijoo

EDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA

Isabel Gil López
Elena María Gutiérrez Moriana
Francisco Ignacio Martínez Sánchez

FILOSOFÍA

Ana Esther de Paz Martín
Diego Diz Rosendo
David Viejo Barbero

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA

Agueda Casañas Castañeda
Miguel Díaz Pérez
Rafael González Pérez
Lorena Hernández Afonso
Mercedes Pérez Tejera
Elena Yurena Reyes Negrín
Nayra Inmaculada Rodríguez Perestelo

FORMACIÓN Y ORIENTACIÓN LABORAL

Rosa María Bello García
Manuel Luis Piedrabuena Marrero

FRANCÉS

Paula Fortes Artiles
Elena Salvador Conejo
Jenny Seijas García

GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

Vanessa Flores Padrón
María Dolores Gajete Quesada
Ana Dolores González González
Jesús Manuel Hernández González
Domingo Muñoz García
Alexis Jesús Ramos Rodríguez
Joaquín Torres Rodríguez

GRIEGO

Gloria Esther Rodríguez Medina

HOSTELERÍA Y TURISMO

Zigor Atxa Olabegoia
María Teresa Bernal Chinea
Yueh Jia Chen Yang 
José Ramón García Díaz
Carmen Judith González Rodríguez 
Judit Pérez Hernández 
Yeliz Dayana Rodríguez Alonso
Carlos Rodríguez Barroso
Aida Rosa Cubas 
Sergio Santos Pérez

INGLÉS

María Teresa Bello Sánchez
Sonia Esther Burgos Morales
María Fuensanta Darias García
María Candelaria Delgado Castillo
Ana Belén García Rodríguez-Valle
Agustín González Pérez
Ana Sara Martín Galán
María Vanesa Medina Hernández
Luz Marina Peraza Marrero
María Desirée Reyes Pérez
Ana Teresa Rodríguez Pérez

LATÍN

María Reyes Domínguez Cabrera

LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA

María Yolanda Batista Medina
Leyre Delgado Acosta
Gemma Díaz Marrero
Carmen Nieves Dorta León
Delia Concepción Estévez Damas
Marianela Navarro Santos
Carmen Beatriz Palmero Rodríguez
Mercedes Ramos Hernández
Ana María Rodríguez Díaz
Beatriz Carmen Servando Arteaga
Ana María Velázquez Ramos

MATEMÁTICAS

Miguel Nicolás Barreto Cabrera
Luz Marina Carrillo Fernández
Eligia Domínguez Santana
Pilar García
Nicolás Manuel Gómez Castro
Cecilio Mena Cruz
Laura Morales Escobar
Luis Moreno Arias
María Esther Sánchez González
Siomara Viera Calo

MÚSICA

Jorge Flores Pérez
Primitivo Mira Navarro

ORIENTACIÓN

Carmen Cristina Delgado Franquet
Silvia Peña

RELIGIÓN

Juan Carlos Díaz Hernández
Maciej Klein

TECNOLOGÍA

María Dolores Macías Díaz
Bernardo Javier Márquez Galván
María Belén Rodríguez Gómez

AULA ENCLAVE

Francisco Javier Bravo Hernández
Isabel María Rodríguez Mitchell